Menu

Football - Rugby : les résultats de samedi 13 avril

balls-60246_960_720.jpg

FOOTBALL

Samedi 13 avril

REGIONAL 1 / GR A

TOURNEFEUILLE    0 - 0   AUCH

REGIONAL 2 / GR A

AUCH 2   3 - 1 PAMIERS

REGIONAL 3 / GR D

L’ISLE JOURDAIN   2 - 2  PAVIE

GIMONT  1 - 1   SUD ASTARAC

REGIONAL 3 / GR E

STE CHRISTIE PREIGNAN 1 - 2   MAS GRENIER

DEPARTEMENTAL 1

GIMONT 2    0 - 0   AIGNAN

PAVIE 2   0 - 1 FLEURANCE LA SALVETAT 2

STE CHRISTIE PREIGNAN 2   2 - 0 VIC FEZENSAC

SIMORRE SARAMON 1 - 1   AUBIET

TOUGET   0 - 0  DURAN

ST CLAR   2 - 0  EAUZE

DEPARTEMENTAL 2 / ACCESSION

CASTERA VERDUZAN   6 - 2  BAS ARMAGNAC

AUCH 3   2 - 2   LABEJAN ST JEAN

MANCIET  4 - 0  AUBIET 2

LE HOUGA  4 - 0  COLOGNE SARRANT

MIRANDE   2 - 0  SUD ASTARAC 2

DEPARTEMENTAL 2 / MAINTIEN

AIGNAN 2    5 - 0  LOMBEZ

SIMORRE SARAMON 2  2 - 0   RISCLE

EAUZE 2    4 - 1   SEGOUFIELLE

VIC FEZENSAC 2   0 -  3  MONBLANC

L’ISLE JOURDAIN 2   5 - 5   PAUILHAC

DEPARTEMENTAL 3 / ACCESSION

DURAN 2   1 - 3  MAUVEZIN

STE CHRISTIE PREIGNAN 3   2 - 2  CONDOM

COLOGNE SARRANT 2   0 - 4   SEGOUFIELLE 2

SUD ASTARAC 3    0 - 2  MIRADOUX

DEPARTEMENTAL 3 / MAINTIEN A

MANCIET 2    4 - 1   MARSAN

DEPARTEMENTAL 3 / MAINTIEN B

MAUVEZIN  2   3 - 0  LOMBEZ 2

ST CLAR 2   6 - 5  LAYMONT

PESSOULENS   3 - 2  TOUGET 2

AUBIET 3   3 - 3  SIMORRE SARAMON 3

FEMININE DISTRICT / ELITE

FLEURANCE LA SALVETAT 0 -  0  E S A

FEMININE DISTRICT / PROMO

LAYMONT  9 - 1  SARAMON

COLOGNE SARRANT  3 - 6  F F G T 32

REGIONAL 2 / U 19

GARONNE NORD   2 -  2  AUCH

NORD LOMAGNE  0 -  3  COLOMIERS

REGIONAL 2 / U 15

AUCH   5 -  2  COLOMIERS

REGIONAL 3 / U 15

A G S L   0 - 0   EST COUSERAN

DEPARTEMENTAL 1 / U 15

L’ISLE JOURDAIN  1 - 0  E S A

MIRANDE  1 - 3  PAVIE

 

RUGBY

Samedi 13 avril

ESPOIRS FEDERAUX 1

FLEURANCE  25 - 7 NAFARROA

REGIONAL 2 / U 16

ARGELES  50 - 7 BASSIN DU MIDOUR

RAS ENTENTE ARMAGNAC  36 - 3 VERFEIL

RAS L’ISLE JOURDAIN / SAVE  7 - 53 RAS NET RUGBY XV

RAS CONDOM / VIC   20 - 22  RAS GIMONT / MAUVEZIN

LOMBEZ SAMATAN / ST LYS  91 - 10  LA SAUDRUNE

RAS NET RUGBY  12 - 81 EAB XV

REGIONAL 1 / U 16

TOULOUSE  49 - 17  RAS L’ISLE EN DODON / MASSEUBE

RAS CONDOM / VIC  20 - 22  RAS GIMONT / MAUVEZIN

BAGNERES  8 - 35  RAS URBR

RAS DU CONFLUENT 39 - 15  LECTOURE

REGIONAL 3 / U 16

LOMBEZ SAMATAN / ST LYS    5 - 76     MIREPOIX

REGIONAL 2 / U 19

RAS CONDOM / VIC   23 - 13  RAS GIMONT / MAUVEZIN

RAS PORTES DU COMMINGES   22 - 20  LECTOURE

LOMBEZ SAMATAN   36 - 0  TOULOUSE RUGBY JEUNES

RAS MOISSAC / L’HONOR    24 - 12  RAS URBR

BIDART   17 - 19  RAS ADOUR ARMAGNAC

REGIONAL 1 / U 19

RAS SAF / BLAGNAC  17 - 17     MASSEUBE

BAGNERES   9 - 17     RAS ASTARAC ARROS JUNIORS

Jean-Dominique Fournet

Illustration Pixabay.com

Suggestion d'articles
Commentaires d'articles
Suggestion d'articles