Menu

Basket, Rugby résultats de ce dimanche

ballons.jpg

BASKET

SENIORS REG 3 FEMININ

  • OSSUN 2                                         41     60     JEGUN
  • CONDOM 1                                     80     60     TOULOUSE OUEST 2

INTER DEMARTEMENTAL 2 FEMININE

  • MIREPOIX                                       38     61     MAUVEZIN
  • CASTILLON DEBATS                     78     27     AUZAN
  • RISCLE                                            57     37     AUCH 2

 

RUGBY

 

FEDERALE 1 / POULE 3 / EQ 1

  • RODEZ                                              60     19     FLEURANCE                                                     

FEDERALE 2 / POULE 6 / EQ 1

  • E A B 15                                            22     17     RIEUMES
  • CASTELJALOUX                              30     17     L’ISLE JOURDAIN
  • LOMBEZ SAMATAN                         11     13     COARRAZE NAY                                                             

FEDERALE B / POULE 6 / EQ 2

  • E A B 15                                            23     17     RIEUMES
  • CASTELJALOUX                              6       26     L’ISLE JOURDAIN                                                                           

FEDERALE 3 / POULE 12 / EQ 1

  • GIMONT EXEMPT                                                                                                        

EXCELLENCE B / POULE 12 / EQ 2

  • GIMONT EXEMPT                                          

FEDERALE 3 / POULE 13 / EQ 1

  • NERAC                                              10     50     RC AUCH
  • PONT LONG                                      50     17     VIC FEZENSAC
  • RISCLE                                               24     9       LARUNS                                                            

EXCELLENCE B / POULE 13 / EQ 2

  • NERAC                                             3       38     RC AUCH
  • PONT LONG                                    54     0       VIC FEZENSAC
  • RISCLE                                            18     7       LARUNS                                                            

HONNEUR / POULE 4 / EQ 1

  • RABASTENS DE BIGORRE             14     31     MAUVEZIN
  • LECTOURE                                       16     10     L’ISLE EN DODON                                                          

HONNEUR / POULE 4 / EQ 2

  • LECTOURE                                       8       17     L’ISLE EN DODON

PROMOTION HONNEUR / POULE 3 / EQ 1

  • CASTELNAU MAGNOAC               8       20     MASSEUBE
  • MARCIAC                                        8       5       PLAISANCE DU GERS

1ERE SERIE / POULE 3 / EQ 1

  • PANJAS                                            24     19     AUREILHAN
  • AUTERIVE                                        13     14     EAUZE

1ERE SERIE / POULE 3 / EQ 2

  • PANJAS                                            12     17     AUREILHAN

2EME SERIE / POULE 1 / EQ 1

  • ADE                                                  32     7       MONTREAL DU GERS

2EME SERIE / POULE 4 / EQ 1

  • RC LOMAGNE                                19     13     ST PAUL SUR SAVE

3EME SERIE 4EME SERIE / POULE 7

  • REYNIES                                           30     10     MONTESTRUC SUR GERS

3EME SERIE 4EME SERIE / POULE 8

  • AYGUETTE                                       10     14     LANNEPAX
  • CAPVERN                                         61     0       CASTELNAU EN MADIRAIS
  • LALOUBERE                                    36     14     AUZAN CAZAUBON
  • IBOS                                                  10     8       BASSOUES

FEDERALE 2 FEMININE

  • MONTAUBAN                                   44     0       R CŒUR DE LOMAGNE

FEMININES REGIONALES A X

  • MONTREAL                                     12     17     MASSEUBE

Jean Dominique Fournet

                           

 

Suggestion d'articles
Commentaires d'articles
Suggestion d'articles